web analytics

Computer Science Engineering

Academic Year 2021 – 2022
S.NO. STUDENT NAME TOPIC / EVENTS VENUE ( NAME OF THE COLELGE) DATE PRIZES WON
1 Ramya B Introduction Data Science Cognitive Class 29.09.2021 Participated
2 Santhosh S AI Crash Course IBM Skills Build 22.09.2021 Participated
3 Siva Sankar K How Tesla Self Driving Car Works TechLearn 30.09.2021 Participated
4 Nishanthi.K Internship IONIXX TECHNOLOGIES 04-10-2021 – 

04-08-2021

Participated
5 Faritha Begum.N Training course VFAZ Private Limited 11-10-2021 – 

18-03-2021

Participated
6 Ramya.B Programming with python Internshala Trainings 25-10-2021 Participated
7 Faritha Begum.N Internship on Python Programming S.D Pro Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 16-10-2021 – 

18-10-2021

Participated
8 Shalini.P Internship on Python Programming S.D Pro Solutions Pvt. Ltd. 16-10-2021 – 

18-10-2021

Participated
9 Yuvaraj.P National Level Coding Competition Neural Hack Season 5 Virtusa 18-10-2021 Participated
10 Vaishnavi.M Apple Siri – How Voice Recognition Work? Tech Learn 20-10-2021 Participated
11 Sweatha Shree Apple Siri – How Voice Recognition Work? Tech Learn 20-10-2021 Participated
12 Bharanisri.S Introduction to Soft Skills TCSiON 07-09-2021 Participated
13 Abinaya.C Resume Writing and Cover Letter TCSiON 07-09-2021 Participated
14 S.Dinesh Introduction to Elastic Compute Cloud Aws Training And Certification 08-09-2021 Participated
15 Kalaiyarasan Intellectual Property Rights Assam Don Bosco University,Assam. 15-09-2021 Participated
16 M.Vaishnavi Skill Sets for 21st Century Civil Engineering Presidency University,Bangalore. 17-09-2021 Participated
17 M.Vaishnavi How Google-Deep Mind Reinforcement Learning Works? TechLearn.

 

15-09-2021 Participated
18 Kayathri.V Python and Machine Learning Fundamentals Perfect Plan B Learning Private Ltd. 16-09-2021 Participated
19 Prathiksha.J Power Python Let Us Do It For U. 16-09-2021 Participated
20 Sarath Kumar.S Ethical Hacking Knowledge Solutions India. 10-09-2021 Participated
21 Dinesh.S Season your Civil Skills-Series II Sri Sai Ram Engineering College,Chennai. 15-09-2021 Participated
22 K. Dharani Deep Learning Master Class Pantech Solutions 07.06.2021 – 11.06.2021 Participated
23 K. Dharani Workshop on Flutter Pantech Solutions 16.06.2021 – 18.06.2021 Participated
Academic Year 2020 – 2021
S.NO. STUDENT NAME TOPIC / EVENTS VENUE ( NAME OF THE COLELGE) DATE PRIZES WON
1 M.Abinaya Course on Communication Skills TCSiON 13.06.2020 – 16.06.2020 Participated
2 M.Abinaya NOC: Programming, Data Structures and Algorithms TCSiON 31.3.2020 – 11.06.2020 Participated
3 Boobalan B Course on Communication Skills TCSiON 14.06.2020 – 15.06.2020 Participated
4 C. Praveen Internship in Java Application Development UNIQ Technologies 20.01.2021 – 24.01.2021 Participated
5 C. Praveen HTML & CSS GUVI tech 21.05.2021 Participated
6 M. Surendar Raj Game Development Webinar Gamentally – Koolgen Nextgen Studios 13.09.2020 Participated
7 S. Deepathranai NOC: Programming, Data Structures and Algorithms TCSiON 14.06.2020 – 15.06.2020 Participated
8 S. Deepathranai Interview Skills TCSiON 16.06.2020 – 03.07.2020 Participated
9 S. Deepathranai Course on Communication Skills TCSiON 13.06.2020 – 16.06.2020 Participated
10 S. Hemalatha Full – Stack Developer Basecamp Face Prep 24.06.2020 Participated
11 S. Hemalatha Webinar on IOT Based Real Time Application Implementations using Arduino G H Raisoni College of Engineering and Management, Pune 18.09.2020 Participated
12 S. Hemalatha Webinar on Artificial Intelligence with Deep Learning Suman Ramesh Tulsiani Technical Campus, Pune 02.10.2020 Participated
13 S. Hemalatha Webinar on Data Analytics Sardar Vallabhbahi Patel Institute of Technology, – Pantech E Learning 25.09.2020 Participated
14 S. Hemalatha Technical Quiz on Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning Mahendra Engineering College 05.08.2020 Participated
15 S. Hemalatha Computer Networks TCSiON 10.06.2020 Participated
16 S. Hemalatha Machine Learning Using Python Mallareddy Institute of Technology and Science, Hyderabad – Pantech E Learning 06.10.2020 Participated
17 S. Hemalatha Introduction to Artificial Intelligence TCSiON 11.06.2020 Participated
18 K. Hemnath Full – Stack Developer Basecamp Face Prep 24.06.2020 Participated
19 K. Hemnath How to Build a Website in 2 hours Skill Safari 07.07.2020 Participated
20 K. Hemnath Technical Quiz on Artificial Intelligence and Machine Learning Mahendra Engineering College 05.08.2020 Participated
21 K. Hemnath Webinar on Cyber Warfare, cyber security and Cyber Citizenship BVICAM, New Delhi 18.09.2020 Participated
22 K. Hemnath Webinar on Advanced Java Programming Queen Mary’s college – Pantech E Learning 15.09.2020 Participated
23 K. Hemnath Machine Learning using AI Sri Sankara Arts and Science College – Pantech E Learning 19.09.2020 Participated
24 K. Hemnath Webinar on Introduction to Tensor  Flow for AI SDM College of Engineering Dharwad – Pantech E Learning 23.09.2020 Participated
25 K. Hemnath Data Analytics Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Institute of Technology 25.09.2020 Participated
26 K. Hemnath Big Data Annamacharya Institute of Science and Technology 26.09.2020 Participated
27 A. Praveen Kumar Internship in Java Application Development UNIQ Technologies 20.01.2021 – 24.01.2021 Participated
28 A. Praveen Kumar Game Development Webinar Gamentally – Koolgen Nextgen Studios 13.09.2020 Participated
29 R. Ragul Kumar Internship in Java Application Development UNIQ Technologies 20.01.2021 – 24.01.2021 Participated
30 R. Ragul Kumar How to Build a Website in 2 hours Skill Safari 07.07.2020 Participated
31 B.Santhosh Kumar Augmenting Security Through Threat Intelligence Sona College of Technology 26.06.2020 Participated
32 R.Santhosh Kumar How to Build a Website in 2 hours Skill Safari 07.07.2020 Participated
33 A.Sarath Kumar Internship in Java Application Development UNIQ Technologies 20.01.2021 – 24.01.2021 Participated
34 M.Silambarasan Machine Learning Master class Pantech Solutions 19.04.2021 – 23.04.2021 Participated
35 M.Silambarasan Python Programming Foundation Apponix 21.09.2020 Participated
36 M.Silambarasan Cloud Computing Foundation Apponix 30.09.2020 Participated
37 M.Silambarasan Webinar on IT Security CSI BBDITM Student Chapter 11.10.2020 Participated
38         Participated
39 M.Silambarasan AI – Virtuality in Reality ICFAI Business School 29.10.2020 Participated
40 C.Venkateshwar Introduction to IoT and Industry 4.0 Aerobotix Techsolutions 17.07.2020 Participated
41 C.Venkateshwar Java Programming Foundation Apponix 08.07.2020 Participated
42 C.Venkateshwar Web Design and Development Foundation Apponix 18.07.2020 Participated
43 C.Venkateshwar Python Programming Foundation Apponix 21.09.2020 Participated
44 M.Vignesh Robotic Process Automation – Building a Software Robot UNIQ Technologies 07.10.2020 Participated
45 M.Vignesh How to Build a Website in 2 hours Skill Safari 07.07.2020 Participated
46 M.Vignesh Augmenting Security Through Threat Intelligence Sona College of Technology 26.06.2020 Participated
Academic Year : 2019 – 2020
S.NO STUDENT NAME TOPIC/EVENTS VENUE (NAME OF THE COLLEGE) DATE PRIZES WON
1 Nishanthi “THICKNESS LEARNING COMMUNITY”/WEBINAR Entrepreneurship, The Road Net 04/10/2020 Participated
2 Farithabegam.N “THICKNESS LEARNING COMMUNITY”/WEBINAR Entrepreneurship, The Road Net 04/10/2020 Participated
3 Shalini.P “THICKNESS LEARNING COMMUNITY”/WEBINAR Entrepreneurship, The Road Net 04/10/2020 Participated
4 Farithabegam.N “C PROGRAMMING”/CERTIFICATION Subash Programming 04/10/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
5 Nishanthi “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
6 Swathi “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS” ”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
7 Umashankar.S.V “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS” ”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
8 Swarna.N “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS” ”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
9 Farithabegam.N “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS” ”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
10 Shalini.P “ANDROID TECHNOLOGY IN HEALTHCARE APPLICATIONS” ”/WEBINAR Paavai Engineering College 3/10/2020 Participated
11 Nishanthi  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
12 Tamil Thendral.S  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
13 Kaviya.R  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
14 Swarna.N  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
15 Farithabegam.N  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
16 Shalini.P  “CYBER SECURITY” /WORKSHOP   SRM Institute Of Science And Technology 22/9/2020 And 23/9/2020 Participated
17 Kaviya.R “YOUTH AND SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURIAL MINDSET”/WEBINAR National Youth Council Of India. 13/9/2020 Participated
18 Farithabegam.N “YOUTH AND SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURIAL MINDSET”/WEBINAR National Youth Council Of India. 13/9/2020 Participated
19 Shalini.P “YOUTH AND SOCIAL ENTREPRENEURIAL MINDSET”/WEBINAR National Youth Council Of India. 13/9/2020 Participated
20 Swarnalakshmi.R “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
21 Farithabegam.N “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
22 Shalini.P “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
23 Pavithra.S “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
24 Vinitha “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
25 Swarna.N “5G CHALLENGES AND OPPORTUNITIES”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 11/10/2020 Participated
26 Vinitha “LET US LEARN ABOUT CLOUD”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 18/10/2020 Participated
27 Swarnalakshmi.R “LET US LEARN ABOUT CLOUD”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 18/10/2020 Participated
28 Farithabegam.N “LET US LEARN ABOUT CLOUD”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 18/10/2020 Participated
29 Shalini.P “LET US LEARN ABOUT CLOUD”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 18/10/2020 Participated
30 Shalini.P “LIFE? CHANCE/CHOICE”/WEBINAR Thickness Learning Community 25/10/2020 Participated

 

Academic Year : 2018 – 2019
S.No Student Name Topic / Events Venue (Name of the College) Date Prizes Won
1. Kokila.P Toll Gate Maintaining System Using IoT/ Conference Excel College Of Engg, Namakkal 16.02.2019 Participated
2. Gayathri.N Toll Gate Maintaining System Using IoT/ Conference Excel College Of Engg, Namakkal 16.02.2019 Participated
3. Kanish.S Ethical Hacking/ Workshop NIT,Trichy 16.02.2019 Participated
4. Jagadeesh.G Ethical Hacking/ Workshop Nit,Trichy 16.02.2019 Participated
5. Z.MohamedAzarudeen Bloom 19/ National Level Technical Symposium/ Short Film And Paper Presentation K.S.R College Of Engineering 27.02.2019 1ST
6. K.Mano Bloom 19/ National Level Technical Symposium K.S.R College Of Engineering 27.02.2019 Participated
7. M.Poongganesh Progeni-19/ National Level Technical Symposium GCE-Salem 27.02.2019 Participated
8. R.Santhoshkumar Progeni-19/ National Level Technical Symposium GCE-Salem 27.02.2019 Participated
9. R.Pradeep Progeni-19/ National Level Technical Symposium GCE-Salem 27.02.2019 Participated
10. G.Sandhiya Smart ATM Machine Security Using Multifactor Authentication Security/ International Conference Selvam College Of Technology 08.03.2019 Participated
11. V.Janaki Smart ATM Machine Security Using Multifactor Authentication Security/ International Conference Selvam College Of Technology 08.03.2019 Participated
12. K.Karthika Smart ATM Machine Security Using Multifactor Authentication Security/ International Conference Selvam College Of Technology 08.03.2019 Participated
13. D.Sangeetha Smart ATM Machine Security Using Multifactor Authentication Security/ International Conference Selvam College Of Technology 08.03.2019 Participated
14. Mohamed Zzarudeen.Z KaniniFest 2K18/ Symposium Sengunthar Engineering College 01.09.2018 Participated
15. Kirubagaran.S KaniniFest 2K18/ Symposium Sengunthar Engineering College 01.09.2018 Participated
16. C.Lingakumar State Level Yoga championship program GCT, Coimbatore 01.09.2018 1ST
Academic Year : 2017 – 2018

 

S.No. Name of the Students Year /Dept. Topic / Events Name of theCollege Date Prizes Won
1 N.Sukesh 2nd/CSE IOT/Workshop KSR-CT 17/02/2018 Participated
2 R.Sathiyaruphan 2nd/CSE IOT/Workshop KSR-CT 17/02/2018 Participated
3 M.Beschi Gnanaraj 2nd/CSE IOT/Workshop KSR-CT 17/02/2018 Participated
4 S.Sukumar 2nd/CSE IOT/Workshop, Artificial intelligence. KSR-CT, Kongu Engg.College 17/02/2018, 19/01/2018 Participated
5 K.S.Visagan 2nd/CSE Ethical Hacking/Workshop Gnanamani 29/08/2017 Participated
6 S.Sathrapathi 2nd/CSE Ethical Hacking/Workshop Gnanamani 29/08/2017 Participated
7 M.Sabarirajan 2nd/CSE Ethical Hacking/Workshop Gnanamani 29/08/2017 Participated
8 A.Akilan 3RD/CSE Artificial    Intelligence. Ethical Hacking/Workshop Kongu engg.college Gnanamani 09/01/2018, 19/08/2017 Participated
9 P.Poovarasan 3RD/CSE Artificial      Intelligence. Technical Symposium Kongu engg.colleg, Sengunthar college of engineering 09/01/2018 Participated
10 M.Ragul 2ND/CSE Artificial      intelligence. Technical symposium Kongu engg.college, N.S.N college of engineering

09/01/2018

 

Participated
11 V.Thomas 2ND/CSE Technical Symposium N.S.N College Of Engineering 09/01/2018  Participated
12 G.Vimal 4TH/CSE Artificial      intelligence Internship Kongu engg.college, Aalan infotech salem 09/01/2018, 25/12/2017 Participated
13 M.Ajithkumar 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
14. M.Emmanuvel 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
15. P.Gowtahm 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
16. R.Kirankmar 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
17. M.Sowundarya 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
18. R.Lavanya 4TH/CSE Internship Aalan Infotech Salem 25/12/2017 Participated
19. S.Mohanbabu 2ND /CSE Artificial intellegence workshop Android (kotlin workshop) Technical symposium Kongu clg , perundurai Kumaraguru clg of technology, kovai. Govt clg of engg Barugur 09/01/2018 10/02/2018 15/02/2018 Participated
20. N.Gayathri Devi 2ND /CSE Android (Kotlin Workshop) Kumaraguru Clg Of Technology Kovai 10/02/2018 Participated
21 S.Arulmozhi 2ND /CSE Android (Kotlin Workshop) Kumaraguru Clg Of Technology Kovai 10/02/2018 Participated
22. G.Ashri Rajan 2ND /CSE Android (kotlin workshop) Technical symposium Kumaraguru clg of technology, kovai Govt clg of engg Barugur 10/02/2018 15/02/2018 Participated
23. P.R.Hariharan 2ND /CSE Android (Kotlin Workshop) Kumaraguru Clg Of Technology Kovai 10/02/2018 Participated
24. V.Hemanth Kumar 2ND /CSE Artificial intelligence workshop Technical symposium Kongu clg , perundurai Govt clg of engg, Barugur 09/01/2018 15/02/2018 Participated
25. S.Dhurghesh 2ND /CSE Technical Symposium Govt clg of engg Barugur 15/02/2018 Participated
Academic Year : 2016-2017
S.No Name of the Student Dept / Year Topic National / International Venue
1 1.Y.Shanmuga Singaram
2.T.VijayaKumar
3.R.Rajat
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Improved Scalability of fine grained resource aware distributed scheduling for mapreduce Journal of Recent Research in Engineering and Technology
2 1.S.Jayachitra
2.N.Nageswari
3.J.Chithra
IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec Protecting location identification privacy using smart phone technology International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
3 1.M.kalaiyarasi
2.P.Aruna
3.P.Mynavathi
IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec A Computational Complexity analysis with personalize recommandation algorithem in web services National Conference on Intelligent Computing with IoT NCICI’16, National Conference & 16-04-2016 Dhirajlal Gandhi College of Technology,Salem.
4 1.S.Monisha
2.S.Prathiba
3.S.Priyanka
IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec A novel Identity based batch verification scheme in VANET International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
5 1.S.Santhosh
2.M.A.SandeepKumar
3.A.Aasheer Mubarak
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Parallerl Soft-Real time scheduler Applications in virtualization International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
6 1.M.Vidya Sri
2.S.Sathiya
3.N.Pavithra
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Optimizing hetrogeneous network performance using System Distributed data base1 Algorithm International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
7 1.B.K.Umakanth
2.S.Nivedhan
3.P.Thiyagu
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Efficient Clustering Based MapReduce in Big Data with Privacy Using Support Vector Machine International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
8 1.P.C.Aneez
2.R.Murugan
3.K.Kumaresan
IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec Protecting location identification privacy using smartphone technology National Conference on Intelligent Computing with IoT NCICI’16, National Conference & 16-04-2016 Dhirajlal Gandhi College of Technology,Salem.
9 1.E.Matheswaran
2.B.Karthik
3.C.Lohithraj
IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec Selfish Misbehaviour Detection and prevention of congestion attacks with false data injection International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
10 1.M.Prabhakaran
2.M.Prasanth
3.A.Andela Raghunatha Reddy
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Medicare Information system Through Data Mining International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
11 1.R.Sowmiya
2.R.Subashree
3.P.Rampriya
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Malware propacationBased hierarchical Structure of Geospatial social networks International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
12 1.T.Yuvaraj
2.A.Vivek
3.R.Sivananth
IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Predominating home appliances-indoor IOT International Conference on Recent Trends in Engineering Sciences 2016 & (28-3-16) Vetri Vinayaga College of Technology
  S.No Name of the Students Year/Dept.   Topic/Events Name of the College Prizes Won
Academic Year : 2014-2015
1 S.Hariharasudhan IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec Interview and Corporate Etiquettes SNS College of Engineering Participation
2 S.Aishwarya IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec A National Techno-Management Fest Anna University Campus Participation
3 T.Rasika IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Photoshop Event VSA Engineering College Participation
4 T.Rasika IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Artificial Intelligence Paper Presentation VSA Engineering College Participation
5 M Prabhakatran IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Emerging Trends in IT PADASITIC Computing VSA Engineering College Participation
6 M Prabhakatran IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Network Security Paper Presentation KPR Institute of Engineering and Technology Participation
7 S.Vignesh IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Android Workshop Sona College of Technology Participation
8 S.Vignesh IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Inplant Training HCL Career Development Centre Participation
9 S.Vignesh IV/CSE ‘B’ Sec Embedded System Inplant Training LITZ Tech Participation
10 S Hariharasudhan IV/CSE ‘A’ Sec Art of Hacking Workshop Anna University Campus Participation
 LIST OF PAPER PRESENTATIONS BY STUDENTS AND THE PRIZES WON
STUDENT PRIZE LIST
 S.No.  Name of the Students Year / Dept.   Topic / Events   Name of the College   Prizes Won
  1 D.Saranya S.Banupriya III/CSE Nano Technology AVS
College of Technology
II
2    
G.Roshini
III/CSE Cloud
Computing
 SVS
College of Engineering
  –
 3 G.Sandhiya II/CSE Cloud
Computing
AVS
College of Technology
4 P.Jayabrundha II/CSE Dissolination Paavai
College of Engineering
STUDENT PARTICIPATION LIST
S.No. Name of the Students Year / Dept. Topic / Events Name of the College Rewards
1 1.A.Amsavarthini III/CSE Code Debugging AVS
College of Technology
III Prize
2 M.Ajith
Kumar
III/CSE ASP Dot NET & PHP Programming Kongu
Engineering College
3 M.Emmanuvel III/CSE ASP Dot NET & PHP Programming Kongu
Engineering College
4 G.Vimal III/CSE ASP Dot NET & PHP Programming Kongu
Engineering College
5 M.Nathiya III/CSE Hadoop AVS
Engineering College
6 G.Roshini III/CSE iPhython Sona
College of Technology
7 G.Roshini III/CSE CAD Modeling NIIT
Trichy
8 R.SivaPriya III/CSE Yoga JJ
College of Technology
II
9 R.SivaPriya III/CSE Marathon Periyar
Maniammai University
10 V.Janaki II/CSE Yoga JJ
College of Technology
II
WordPress Lightbox