Emrald Resilient Tyre Manufacturers Pvt. Ltd

Sl.No.Name Department
1 VIJAYAKUMAR S AUTO
2 THANGADURAI T MECH
3 THEJESKUMAR G MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students for the placed in Emrald Resilient Tyre Manufacturers Pvt. Ltd


Just Dial

Sl.No.Name Department
1 SAJUNNISHA.N MBA
2 GOUTHAM R MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Just Dial


Supreme Industries

Sl.No.Name Department
1 DINESH R AUTO
2 BASKARAN N AUTO
3 AJITH S Mech

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Supreme Industries


Mitsuba Sical India Pvt. Ltd

Sl.No.Name Department
1 PRIYADHARSHNI M S AUTO
2 DURGADEVI.A ECE
3 GOWSALYA.M ECE
4 LOGARANI.M ECE
5 REVATHI.G ECE
6 RUKMANI.P ECE
7 VETRI SELVI.S ECE
8 DURGADEVI.S ECE
9 PAVITHRA A MECH
10 ELAVARASI.R EEE
11 KOWSALYA.U EEE

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Mitsuba Sical India Pvt. Ltd


JBM Group

Sl.No.Name Department
1 BHASKAR K MECH
2 GOUTHAM R MECH
3 GOWTHAM M AUTO
4 Kathiresan MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in JBM Group


Globe Components

Sl.No.Name Department
1 JOWIN JOY AUTO
2 KARTHIKEYAN J AUTO
3 CHANDRA SEGAR K MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following student placed in Globe Components


National Autoplast (India) Ltd

Sl.No.Name Department
1 KARTHI K AUTO
2 NATRAYAN M AUTO
3 PRADEEPKUMAR J AUTO

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in National Autoplast (India) Ltd


Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Pvt. Ltd

Sl.No.Name Department
1 KARTHIKEYAN R AUTO
2 THILIPKUMAR R AUTO
3 VINOTHKUMAR C AUTO
4 DEVA V MECH
5 RAGHUL S MECH
6 RAMACHANDIRAN D MECH
7 SARAN S MECH
8 SENTHIL KUMAR J MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Accurate Steel Forgings (India) Pvt. Ltd


Eureka Forbes Limited

Sl.No.Name Department
1 KARTHICK S MECH
2 MANIKANDAN C MECH
3 VINOTH KUMAR. S MECH
4 SARATHKUMAR G MECH
5 SIVABHARATHI B MECH
6 SUNDARKUMAR M< MECH
7 SURENDARRAJ M MECH
8 VENKATESAN M MECH
9 GOKUL C MECH
10 BALAJI PRASANNA KUMAR.S EEE
11 JEEVA.C EEE
12 VIJAY.V EEE
13 HARISHITH.G EEE
14 JEEVA.P EEE
15 SRIARUL.K EEE
16 ARAVINDAN.R ECE
17 MATHAN.M ECE
18 MUTHU.G ECE
19 SRI HARI PRAKASH.M ECE

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Eureka Forbes Limited


Intelenet Global Serivces Pvt. Ltd.

Sl.No.Name Department
1 AJITHKUMAR.M CSE
2 EMMANUVEL.M CSE
3 GOWTHAM.P CSE
4 KIRAN KUMAR.R CSE
5 LAVANYA.P CSE
6 PRIYANKA S CSE
7 SARANYA.D CSE
8 SIVAPRIYA.R CSE
9 SOWNDARYA.M CSE
10 SOWNDARYA.M EEE
11 ACHUTHAN.G EEE
12 ANANDHAN.T EEE
13 DIVAGAR.S EEE
14 KABILAN.R EEE
15 MANIKANDAN.B EEE
16 NAVEEN KUMAR.P EEE
17 NAVEEN.R.S EEE
18 RAJKUMAR.P EEE
19 SURESH.G EEE
20 KALAIMATHI. R MBA
21 KEERTHI.P MBA
22 SAJUNNISHA.N MBA
23 JAGADEESH A MECH
24 KARTHIK V MECH
25 KAVINKUMAR P MECH
26 MURUGAN K MECH
27 PRABU N MECH
28 PRASANNA R MECH
29 SARAVANAN R MECH
30 SOWNDAR V K MECH
31 PRAVEEN KUMAR N MECH
32 SUBRAMANIYAN R MECH
33 TAMILARASAN M MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Intelenet Global Serivces Pvt. Ltd.


Hinduja Global Solutions

Sl.No.Name Department
1 MANIKANDAN K AUTO
2 MOHAMED NIZAR A AUTO
3 SATHIS KUMAR G AUTO
4 SIVA SHANKAR B AUTO
5 VIJAY M AUTO
6 AJAI.C CIVIL
7 AVINNASH.P.R CIVIL
8 DHANAPAL.R CIVIL
9 DINESH.J CIVIL
10 GOPINATH.V CIVIL
11 GUNALAN.P CIVIL
12 MANOHARAN.M CIVIL
13 RAJASHREE A. CIVIL
14 RINOSHA FARVEEN.I CIVIL
15 SANTHOSH KUMAR.R CIVIL
16 SREE RAMULU.M CIVIL
17 SURIYA VIGNESH.M CIVIL
18 AMSAVARTHINI.A CSE
19 JAGATHESWARI.T CSE
20 JANANISREE.S CSE
21 ROSHINI. D CSE
22 VIMAL.G CSE
23 VISHNUPRIYA.S CSE
24 ARUL MURUGAN.C EEE
25 ELAKKIYA.M EEE
26 SANDHIYA.C EEE
27 GOKUL A MECH
28 JEYARAM P MECH
29 MEENAKSHI SUNDARAM P MECH
30 VIGNESHWARAN P MECH
31 VIJAY A MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Hinduja Global Solutions


iSON BPO International Limited

Sl.No.Name Department
1 ANUSHASRI.K.S CIVIL
2 ARAVINDAN.S CIVIL
3 DHIVAKAR.S CIVIL
4 GOWTHAM.D CIVIL
5 NAVEENA. R CSE
6 VIGNESHKUMAR.S CSE
7 GAYATHRI.A EEE
8 SANGETHA.K EEE
9 ARAVIND M MECH
10 BASKAR D MECH
11 GOWTHAM KUMAR S MECH
12 SARAVANA KUMAR P MECH
13 SRINIVASAN V MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in iSON BPO International Limited


Infac India Pvt Ltd

Sl.No.Name Department
1 REVATHI.G ECE
2 RUKMANI.P ECE
3 ELAVARASI.R EEE
4 GANGADEVI.S EEE
5 SANDHIYA.C EEE
6 SANGETHA.K EEE

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Infac India Pvt Ltd


Vertex India

Sl.No.Name Department
1 ARAVINDAN.R ECE
2 ARUN KUMAR.M CSE
3 MOHAMMED JAKEER M AUTO
4 NITHYA JEEVA.A EEE
5 SHALINI.E CIVIL
6 SRINIVASAN V MECH
7 TAMILARASAN P MECH
8 USHA.M CSE
9 AJITHKUMAR.A CSE
10 ARANGANATHAN G MECH
11 ARUNKUMAR P MECH
12 BANUPRIYA.S CSE
13 GNANASEKAR.M CIVIL
14 KARTHIKEYAN R MECH
15 MALARVIZHI.S CIVIL
16 MUTHARASAN M MECH
17 PASUPATHI D MECH
18 POOVARASAN C MECH
19 PRIYADHARSHINI.M CIVIL
20 PURUSHOTHAMAN A MECH
21 RANJITH.S EEE
22 SANTHIYA.M CSE
23 SHREEDHARAN S MECH
24 SUBA SHREE.R CSE
25 THARANI.K EEE
26 VIJAYAKUMAR G MECH
27 ARUNKUMAR.S CSE
28 GOMATHI.S EEE
29 GOWTHAMAN S AUTO
30 KALAISELVAN E MECH
31 KAVEEN KUMAR.P EEE
32 MAHESWARAN.C EEE
33 NATHIYA.M CSE
34 RAM KUMAR T MECH
35 RAMYA.P CIVIL
36 SARAVANA KUMAR R MECH
37 SASIDHARAN E MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Vertex India


First Source

Sl.No.Name Department
1 BALARAGAVENDRAN R AUTO
2 DEEPAK.R AUTO
3 JANA RANJANI.T AUTO
4 MANJU.A AUTO
5 NAVANEETHAN.K AUTO
6 PRAVEEN P AUTO
7 RAVINDRAN.K AUTO
8 SAIFULLA S AUTO
9 SARAVANA KUMAR.M AUTO
10 SHRI SANKAVI.B AUTO
11 SRI HARI PRAKASH.M AUTO

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in First Source


AEGIS

Sl.No.Name Department
1 CHANDRU M AUTO
2 MURUGARAJ S AUTO
3 ABDUL JAFFAR.J CIVIL
4 DINESH KANNAN.B CIVIL
5 DINESH KUMAR.K CIVIL
6 NANDHAKUMAR.V CIVIL
7 ARUNKUMAR.P EEE
8 KODESWARAN B MECH
9 MURALI PRASATH P MECH
10 SAANU M MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in AEGIS


IDBI Federal Life

Sl.No.Name Department
1 BOOBALAN.M CIVIL
2 SUGANYA.S CIVIL

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in IDBI Federal Life


TVS Upasana

Sl.No.Name Department
1 ARAVINTH V MECH
2 JAYABARATH P MECH
3 KAVINKUMAR P MECH
4 KIRUBAGARAN R MECH
5 KODESWARAN B MECH
6 MANIKANDAN K AUTO
7 MOHAMED NIZAR A AUTO
8 MURALI PRASATH P MECH
9 MURUGAN K MECH
10 MUTHU VIGNESH S MECH
11 PRABHU P AUTO
12 PRASANNA R MECH
13 SARAVANA KUMAR R MECH
14 SRINIVASAN V MECH
15 SUBRAMANIYAN R MECH
16 SURENDARRAJ M MECH
17 VEERAMANI K MECH

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in TVS Upasana


Aagna Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Sl.No.Name Department
1 ANITHA G. CIVIL

The Chairman, Correspondent, Director-Admin, Director-Placement & Training, Principal, HODs and staff members congratulate the following students placed in Aagna Global Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

HTML Counter